TOBA: Thoroughbred Owners and Breeders Association
Graded Stakes
 

2016 U.S. Graded Stakes Races

Division Status Race Track Surface Dis Date
3YO R D 3 JEROME S. AQU D 8.3 2-Jan
3YO F SPR 3 OLD HAT S. GP D 6 2-Jan
3YO R D L MUCHO MACHO MAN S. GP D 8 2-Jan
3YO R T 3 DANIA BEACH S. GP T 7.5 2-Jan
3YO SPR 3 HUTCHESON S. GP D 7 2-Jan
3UP R T 2 SAN GABRIEL S. SA T 9 2-Jan
3UP SPR 3 MIDNIGHT LUTE S. SA D 6.5 2-Jan
3YO F SPR 2 SANTA YNEZ S. SA D 6.5 2-Jan
3UP F/M SPR 2 MONROVIA S. SA T 6.5 3-Jan
3UP F/M SPR L INTERBOROUGH S. AQU D 6 9-Jan
3UP F/M RT 3 MARSHUA'S RIVER S. GP T 8.5 9-Jan
3UP R D 3 HAL'S HOPE S. GP D 8 9-Jan
3UP R T 2 FT. LAUDERDALE S. GP T 8.5 9-Jan
3UP R D 2 SAN PASQUAL S. SA D 8.5 9-Jan
3YO R D 3 SHAM S. SA D 8 9-Jan
3UP SPR L TURF DASH S. TAM T 5 9-Jan
3UP F/M RD L LADIES H. AQU D 9 10-Jan
3YO F SPR L DIXIE BELLE S. OP D 6 15-Jan
3UP R D L LOUISIANA H. FG D 8.5 16-Jan
3UP R T 3 COLONEL E. R. BRADLEY H. FG T 8.5 16-Jan
3YO F R D L SILVERBULLETDAY S. FG D 8.3 16-Jan
3YO R D 3 LECOMTE S. FG D 8.3 16-Jan
3YO R D L CALIFORNIA DERBY GG D 8.5 16-Jan
3UP R D L FIFTH SEASON S. OP D 8.5 16-Jan
3UP F/M RD 2 LA CANADA S. SA D 8.5 16-Jan
3YO F SPR L RUTHLESS S. AQU D 6 17-Jan
3UP F/M RD L PIPPIN S. OP D 8.5 17-Jan
3UP SPR 3 TOBOGGAN S. AQU D 6 18-Jan
3YO R D L SMARTY JONES S. OP D 8 18-Jan
3UP F/M RT 3 MEGAHERTZ S. SA T 8 18-Jan
3UP F/M SPR 2 SANTA MONICA S. SA D 7 23-Jan
3YO R D 3 WITHERS S. AQU D 8.5 30-Jan
3YO F R T 3 SWEETEST CHANT S. GP T 8 30-Jan
3YO F SPR 2 FORWARD GAL S. GP D 7 30-Jan
3YO R D 2 LAMBHOLM SOUTH HOLY BULL S. GP D 8.5 30-Jan
3YO R T L KITTEN'S JOY S. GP T 8 30-Jan
3YO SPR 2 FASIG-TIPTON SWALE S. GP D 7 30-Jan
3UP F/M RD 3 HOUSTON LADIES CLASSIC S. HOU D 8.5 30-Jan
3UP R T 3 JOHN B. CONNALLY TURF CUP S. HOU T 12 30-Jan
3UP SPR L KING COTTON S. OP D 6 30-Jan
3UP F/M RT 3 SUWANNEE RIVER S. GP T 9 6-Feb
3UP R D 1 DONN H. GP D 9 6-Feb
3UP R D 3 FRED W. HOOPER S. GP D 8 6-Feb
3UP R T 1 GULFSTREAM PARK TURF H. GP T 9 6-Feb
3UP SPR L GULFSTREAM PARK TURF SPRINT S. GP T 5 6-Feb
3YO F R D L MARTHA WASHINGTON S. OP D 8 6-Feb
3UP R D 2 SAN ANTONIO S. SA D 9 6-Feb
3UP R T 2 SAN MARCOS S. SA T 10 6-Feb
3YO F R D 2 LAS VIRGENES S. SA D 8 6-Feb
3YO R D 3 ROBERT B. LEWIS S. SA D 8.5 6-Feb
3UP SPR 2 PALOS VERDES S. SA D 6 7-Feb
3YO R D 3 EL CAMINO REAL DERBY GG D 9 13-Feb
3UP F/M RD 2 ROYAL DELTA S. GP D 8.5 13-Feb
3UP F/M SPR 2 BARBARA FRITCHIE H. LRL D 7 13-Feb
3UP R D L ESSEX H. OP D 8.5 13-Feb
3UP F/M RD 2 SANTA MARIA S. SA D 8.5 13-Feb
3UP R T 2 ARCADIA S. SA T 8 13-Feb
3UP F/M RT 3 LAMBHOLM SOUTH ENDEAVOUR S. TAM T 8.5 13-Feb
3UP R T 3 TAMPA BAY S. TAM T 8.5 13-Feb
3YO R D 3 SAM F. DAVIS S. TAM D 8.5 13-Feb
3UP F/M RD 3 BAYAKOA S. OP D 8.5 14-Feb
3UP SPR 3 GENERAL GEORGE H. LRL D 7 15-Feb
3YO F SPR L WIDE COUNTRY S. LRL D 7 15-Feb
3YO R D 3 SOUTHWEST S. OP D 8.5 15-Feb
3YO SPR 2 SAN VICENTE S. SA D 7 15-Feb
3UP R D 3 MINESHAFT H. FG D 8.5 20-Feb
3UP R T 3 FAIR GROUNDS H. FG T 9 20-Feb
3YO F R D 2 RACHEL ALEXANDRA S. FG D 8.5 20-Feb
3YO R D 2 RISEN STAR S. FG D 8.5 20-Feb
3UP F/M RT 2 BUENA VISTA S. SA T 8 20-Feb
3YO F R D L BUSHER S. AQU D 8.5 27-Feb
3UP R T 3 CANADIAN TURF S. GP T 8 27-Feb
3UP SPR 3 GULFSTREAM PARK SPRINT S. GP D 6.5 27-Feb
3YO F R D 2 DAVONA DALE S. GP D 8 27-Feb
3YO F R T 3 HERECOMESTHEBRIDE S. GP T 8.5 27-Feb
3YO R D 2 BESILU STABLES FOUNTAIN OF YOUTH S. GP D 8.5 27-Feb
3YO R T 3 PALM BEACH S. GP T 8.5 27-Feb
3UP R D L MAXXAM GOLD CUP S. HOU D 9 27-Feb
3YO R D L JOHN BATTAGLIA MEMORIAL S. TP D 8.5 27-Feb
3YO R D 3 GOTHAM S. AQU D 8.5 5-Mar
3UP F/M RT 3 THE VERY ONE S. GP T 9.5 5-Mar
3UP R D 2 GULFSTREAM PARK H. GP D 8 5-Mar
3UP R T 2 MAC DIARMIDA S. GP T 11 5-Mar
3UP SPR L HOT SPRINGS S. OP D 6 5-Mar
3YO F R D 3 SANTA YSABEL S. SA D 8.5 5-Mar
3UP SPR 3 TOM FOOL H. AQU D 6 12-Mar
3UP SPR L SILKS RUN S. GP T 5 12-Mar
3YO F R D 3 HONEYBEE S. OP D 8.5 12-Mar
3UP R D 1 SANTA ANITA H. SA D 10 12-Mar
3UP R T 1 FRANK E. KILROE MILE S. SA T 8 12-Mar
3UP SPR 2 SAN CARLOS S. SA D 7 12-Mar
3YO R D 2 SAN FELIPE S. SA D 8.5 12-Mar
3UP F/M RT 2 HILLSBOROUGH S. TAM T 9 12-Mar
3YO F R T 3 FLORIDA OAKS TAM T 8.5 12-Mar
3YO R D 2 TAMPA BAY DERBY TAM D 8.5 12-Mar
3UP R T 2 SAN LUIS REY S. SA T 12 13-Mar
3UP F/M SPR L CORRECTION S. AQU D 6 19-Mar
3UP F/M SPR 2 INSIDE INFORMATION S. GP D 7 19-Mar
3YO F SPR L ANY LIMIT S. GP D 6 19-Mar
3YO SPR L SPECTACULAR BID S. GP D 6 19-Mar
3UP F/M RD 2 AZERI S. OP D 8.5 19-Mar
3UP R D 3 RAZORBACK H. OP D 8.5 19-Mar
3YO R D 2 REBEL S. OP D 8.5 19-Mar
3UP F/M RD 1 SANTA MARGARITA S. SA D 9 19-Mar
3UP F/M SPR 3 LAS FLORES S. SA D 6 20-Mar
3YO F R D L SUNLAND PARK OAKS SUN D 8.5 20-Mar
3YO R D 3 SUNLAND DERBY SUN D 9 20-Mar
3UP R D 2 NEW ORLEANS H. FG D 9 26-Mar
3UP R T 2 MERVIN H. MUNIZ JR. H. FG T 9 26-Mar
3YO F R D 2 FAIR GROUNDS OAKS FG D 8.5 26-Mar
3YO R D 2 LOUISIANA DERBY FG D 9 26-Mar
3UP F/M RT 2 SANTA ANA S. SA T 9 26-Mar
3UP F/M RT 2 HONEY FOX S. GP T 8 2-Apr
3UP F/M RT 3 ORCHID S. GP T 11 2-Apr
3UP R D 3 SKIP AWAY S. GP D 9 2-Apr
3UP R T 2 PAN AMERICAN S. GP T 12 2-Apr
3UP R T 3 APPLETON S. GP T 8 2-Apr
3UP SPR L SIR SHACKLETON S. GP D 7 2-Apr
3YO F R D 2 GULFSTREAM PARK OAKS GP D 8.5 2-Apr
3YO R D 1 BESILU STABLES FLORIDA DERBY GP D 9 2-Apr
3UP SPR 3 SAN SIMEON S. SA T 6.5 2-Apr
3YO F R D 3 BOURBONETTE OAKS TP D 8 2-Apr
3YO R D 3 HORSESHOE CASINO CINCINNATI SPIRAL S. TP D 9 2-Apr
3UP F/M RD 3 TOP FLIGHT H. AQU D 9 3-Apr
3UP R D 3 TOKYO CITY CUP S. SA D 12 3-Apr
3YO R T 3 TRANSYLVANIA S. KEE T 8.5 8-Apr
3UP R T 3 THUNDER ROAD S. SA T 8 8-Apr
3UP R D 3 EXCELSIOR S. AQU D 10 9-Apr
3UP SPR 1 CARTER H. AQU D 7 9-Apr
3YO F R D 2 GAZELLE S. AQU D 9 9-Apr
3YO R D 1 TWINSPIRES.COM WOOD MEMORIAL S. AQU D 9 9-Apr
3YO SPR 3 BAY SHORE S. AQU D 7 9-Apr
3UP F/M SPR 1 MADISON S. KEE D 7 9-Apr
3UP SPR 2 SHAKERTOWN S. KEE T 5.5 9-Apr
3UP SPR 3 COMMONWEALTH S. KEE D 7 9-Apr
3YO F R D 1 CENTRAL BANK ASHLAND S. KEE D 8.5 9-Apr
3YO R D 1 TOYOTA BLUE GRASS S. KEE D 9 9-Apr
3YO F R D 3 FANTASY S. OP D 8.5 9-Apr
3YO F R D 1 SANTA ANITA OAKS SA D 8.5 9-Apr
3YO F R T 3 PROVIDENCIA S. SA T 9 9-Apr
3YO R D 1 SANTA ANITA DERBY SA D 9 9-Apr
3UP SPR 3 COUNT FLEET SPRINT H. OP D 6 10-Apr
3UP F/M SPR 3 LAS CIENEGAS S. SA T 6.5 10-Apr
3UP R T 3 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO S. SA T 14 10-Apr
3YO F R T 3 APPALACHIAN S. PRESENTED BY JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION KEE T 8 14-Apr
3UP F/M SPR L CAROUSEL S. OP D 6 14-Apr
3UP R T 1 MAKER'S 46 MILE S. KEE T 8 15-Apr
3UP F/M RD 1 APPLE BLOSSOM H. OP D 8.5 15-Apr
3UP F/M RT 1 JENNY WILEY S. KEE T 8.5 16-Apr
3UP F/M SPR L GIANT'S CAUSEWAY S. KEE T 5.5 16-Apr
3UP R D 3 BEN ALI S. KEE D 9 16-Apr
3YO R D 3 LEXINGTON S. KEE D 8.5 16-Apr
3UP R D 2 OAKLAWN H. OP D 9 16-Apr
3YO F SPR L INSTANT RACING S. OP D 6 16-Apr
3YO R D 1 ARKANSAS DERBY OP D 9 16-Apr
3YO R D L NORTHERN SPUR S. OP D 8 16-Apr
3UP F/M SPR 3 DISTAFF H. AQU D 6 17-Apr
3YO F SPR 3 ADENA SPRINGS BEAUMONT S. KEE D 7 17-Apr
3UP F/M RD 3 HILLIARD LYONS DOUBLEDOGDARE S. KEE D 8.5 22-Apr
3UP F/M SPR L SUGAR MAPLE S. PRESENTED BY CANTER MID-ATLANTIC CT D 7 23-Apr
3UP R D 2 CHARLES TOWN CLASSIC S. CT D 9 23-Apr
3UP R T 2 DIXIANA ELKHORN S. KEE T 12 23-Apr
3UP F/M RT 3 BEWITCH S. KEE T 12 29-Apr
3UP R T 3 SAN FRANCISCO MILE S. GG T 8 30-Apr
3UP F/M RD 1 LA TROIENNE S. CD D 8.5 6-May
3UP R D 2 ALYSHEBA S. CD D 8.5 6-May
3UP SPR 3 TWIN SPIRES TURF SPRINT S. CD T 5 6-May
3YO F R D 1 LONGINES KENTUCKY OAKS CD D 9 6-May
3YO F R T 3 EDGEWOOD S. CD T 8.5 6-May
3YO F SPR 2 EIGHT BELLES S. CD D 7 6-May
3UP R D 3 TEXAS MILE S. LS D 8 6-May
3UP F/M RT 2 CHURCHILL DISTAFF TURF MILE S. CD T 8 7-May
3UP F/M SPR 1 HUMANA DISTAFF S. CD D 7 7-May
3UP R T 1 WOODFORD RESERVE TURF CLASSIC S. CD T 9 7-May
3UP SPR 2 CHURCHILL DOWNS S. CD D 7 7-May
3YO R D 1 KENTUCKY DERBY PRESENTED BY YUM! BRANDS CD D 10 7-May
3YO R D 3 PAT DAY MILE S. CD D 8 7-May
3YO R T 2 AMERICAN TURF S. CD T 8.5 7-May
3UP R T 3 LOUISVILLE H. CD T 12 21-May
3YO R D 1 XPRESSBET.COM PREAKNESS S. PIM D 9.5 21-May
3UP F/M RD 3 ARLINGTON MATRON S. AP D 9 28-May
3UP R D 3 HANSHIN CUP S. AP D 8 28-May
3YO R T 3 ARLINGTON CLASSIC S. AP T 8.5 28-May
3UP F/M SPR 3 WINNING COLORS S. CD D 6 28-May
3UP R D 3 ALL AMERICAN S. GG D 8 30-May
3UP R D 3 LONE STAR PARK H. LS D 8.5 30-May
3UP SPR 3 ARISTIDES S. CD D 6 4-Jun
3UP R D L MOUNTAINVIEW H. PEN D 9 4-Jun
3UP SPR L PENNSYLVANIA GOVERNOR'S CUP S. PEN T 5 4-Jun
3YO F R T L PENN OAKS PEN T 8 4-Jun
3YO R T 3 PENN MILE S. PEN T 8 4-Jun
3YO R D 1 BELMONT S. PRESENTED BY DRAFTKINGS BEL D 12 11-Jun
3UP F/M RT 3 OLD FORESTER MINT JULEP H. CD T 8.5 11-Jun
3UP F/M RD 2 FLEUR DE LIS H. CD D 9 18-Jun
3UP R D 1 STEPHEN FOSTER H. CD D 9 18-Jun
3UP R T 2 WISE DAN S. (formerly FIRECRACKER S.) CD T 8.5 18-Jun
3YO F R T 3 REGRET S. CD T 9 18-Jun
3YO R D 3 MATT WINN S. CD D 8.5 18-Jun
3UP F/M SPR 3 CHICAGO H. AP D 7 25-Jun
3YO R D L OHIO DERBY TDN D 9 25-Jun
3UP F/M SPR L SAYLORVILLE S. PRM D 6 30-Jun
3YO F R D 3 IOWA OAKS PRM D 8.5 30-Jun
3UP F/M RD L IOWA DISTAFF S. PRM D 8.5 1-Jul
3YO R D 3 IOWA DERBY PRM D 8.5 1-Jul
3UP SPR L ARLINGTON SPRINT S. AP T 5.5 2-Jul
2YO 3 BASHFORD MANOR S. CD D 6 2-Jul
2YO F L DEBUTANTE S. CD D 6 2-Jul
3UP R D 3 PRAIRIE MEADOWS CORNHUSKER H. PRM D 9 2-Jul
3UP SPR L IOWA SPRINT H. PRM D 6 2-Jul
3UP F/M RT 3 MODESTY H. AP T 9.5 9-Jul
3UP R T 3 ARLINGTON H. AP T 9.5 9-Jul
3UP R T 3 STARS AND STRIPES S. AP T 12 9-Jul
3YO R T 3 AMERICAN DERBY AP T 9 9-Jul
3YO F R D 3 ARLINGTON OAKS AP D 9 23-Jul
3UP F/M RT 1 BEVERLY D. S. AP T 9.5 13-Aug
3UP R T 1 ARLINGTON MILLION XXXIV S. AP T 10 13-Aug
3UP R T 3 AMERICAN ST. LEGER S. AP T 13.5 13-Aug
3YO F R T 3 PUCKER UP S. AP T 9 13-Aug
3YO R T 1 SECRETARIAT S. AP T 10 13-Aug
3UP R D 3 WASHINGTON PARK H. AP D 9 27-Aug
3YO R T L MYSTIC LAKE DERBY CBY T 8 28-Aug
2YO 3 ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON FUTURITY AP D 7 10-Sep
2YO F L ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON LASSIE S. AP D 7 10-Sep
3UP SPR L WILD AND WONDERFUL S. CT D 7 17-Sep
3YO F SPR 3 CHARLES TOWN OAKS S. CT D 7 17-Sep
3UP F/M RD 1 LONGINES BREEDERS' CUP DISTAFF SA D 9 4-Nov
3UP R D 1 BREEDERS' CUP CLASSIC SA D 10 5-Nov
3UP R D L SWATARA S. PEN D 8.5 23-Nov
3UP SPR L FABULOUS STRIKE H. PEN D 6 23-Nov
2YO 2 REMSEN S. AQU D 9  
2YO 2 NASHUA S. AQU D 8  
2YO F 2 DEMOISELLE S. AQU D 9  
2YO F 3 TEMPTED S. AQU D 8  
3UP F/M RD 3 GO FOR WAND H. AQU D 8  
3UP F/M RD L AFFECTIONATELY S. AQU D 8.5  
3UP F/M RT 3 LONG ISLAND H. AQU T 12  
3UP R D 1 CIGAR MILE H. AQU D 8  
3UP R D L EVENING ATTIRE S. AQU D 8.5  
3UP R T 3 RED SMITH H. AQU T 11  
3UP SPR 3 FALL HIGHWEIGHT H. AQU D 6  
3UP SPR L GRAVESEND S. AQU D 6  
3YO F R D 3 COMELY S. AQU D 9  
3YO R D 3 DISCOVERY H. AQU D 9  
2YO 1 CHAMPAGNE S. BEL D 8  
2YO 3 FUTURITY S. BEL D 6  
2YO 3 PILGRIM S. BEL T 8.5  
2YO L TREMONT S. BEL D 5.5  
2YO F 1 FRIZETTE S. BEL D 8  
2YO F 3 MATRON S. BEL D 6  
2YO F 3 MISS GRILLO S. BEL T 8.5  
3UP F/M RD 1 OGDEN PHIPPS S. BEL D 8.5  
3UP F/M RD 1 BELDAME S. BEL D 9  
3UP F/M RD 2 RUFFIAN S. BEL D 8  
3UP F/M RD 3 TURNBACK THE ALARM H. BEL D 8.5  
3UP F/M RT 1 LONGINES JUST A GAME S. BEL T 8  
3UP F/M RT 1 FLOWER BOWL S. BEL T 10  
3UP F/M RT 2 NEW YORK S. BEL T 10  
3UP F/M RT 2 SHEEPSHEAD BAY S. BEL T 11  
3UP F/M RT 3 BEAUGAY S. BEL T 8.5  
3UP F/M RT 3 ATHENIA S. BEL T 8.5  
3UP F/M RT 3 NOBLE DAMSEL S. BEL T 8  
3UP F/M RT L PERFECT STING S. BEL T 8  
3UP F/M SPR 2 GALLANT BLOOM H. BEL D 6.5  
3UP F/M SPR 3 BED O' ROSES H. BEL D 7  
3UP F/M SPR 3 VAGRANCY H. BEL D 6.5  
3UP F/M SPR L INTERCONTINENTAL S. BEL T 7  
3UP R D 1 JOCKEY CLUB GOLD CUP S. BEL D 10  
3UP R D 1 NYRA.COM METROPOLITAN H. BEL D 8  
3UP R D 2 SUBURBAN H. BEL D 10  
3UP R D 2 KELSO H. BEL D 8  
3UP R D 2 BROOKLYN INVITATIONAL S. BEL D 12  
3UP R D 3 WESTCHESTER S. BEL D 8  
3UP R T 1 JOE HIRSCH TURF CLASSIC S. BEL T 12  
3UP R T 1 KNOB CREEK MANHATTAN S. BEL T 10  
3UP R T 1 MAN O' WAR S. BEL T 11  
3UP R T 3 KNICKERBOCKER S. BEL T 9  
3UP R T 3 FORT MARCY S. BEL T 9  
3UP R T 3 POKER S. BEL T 8  
3UP R T L BELMONT GOLD CUP INVITATIONAL S. BEL T 16  
3UP R T L FORBIDDEN APPLE S. BEL T 8  
3UP SPR 1 VOSBURGH S. BEL D 6  
3UP SPR 2 TRUE NORTH S. BEL D 6  
3UP SPR 3 BELMONT SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP S. BEL D 7  
3UP SPR 3 JAIPUR INVITATIONAL S. BEL T 6  
3UP SPR 3 BOLD RULER H. BEL D 7  
3UP SPR L DIABLO S. BEL D 6  
3YO F R D 1 ACORN S. BEL D 8  
3YO F R D 1 MOTHER GOOSE S. BEL D 8.5  
3YO F R T 1 BELMONT OAKS INVITATIONAL S. BEL T 10  
3YO F R T 2 SANDS POINT S. BEL T 9  
3YO F R T L PEBBLES S. BEL T 8  
3YO F R T L WONDER AGAIN S. BEL T 9  
3YO F SPR 3 VICTORY RIDE S. BEL D 6.5  
3YO F SPR L JERSEY GIRL S. BEL D 6  
3YO R D 2 PETER PAN S. BEL D 9  
3YO R D 3 DWYER S. BEL D 8  
3YO R D L WINSTAR FARM EASY GOER S. BEL D 8.5  
3YO R T 1 BELMONT DERBY INVITATIONAL S. BEL T 10  
3YO R T 3 HILL PRINCE S. BEL T 9  
3YO R T 3 PENNINE RIDGE S. BEL T 9  
3YO SPR 2 WOODY STEPHENS S. BEL D 7  
2YO 2 KENTUCKY JOCKEY CLUB S. CD D 8.5  
2YO 3 IROQUOIS S. CD D 8.5  
2YO F 2 POCAHONTAS S. CD D 8.5  
2YO F 2 GOLDEN ROD S. CD D 8.5  
3UP F/M RD 2 CHILUKKI S. CD D 8  
3UP F/M RD 2 FALLS CITY H. CD D 9  
3UP F/M RD 3 LOCUST GROVE S. CD D 8.5  
3UP F/M RT 3 CARDINAL H. CD T 9  
3UP R D 1 CLARK H. CD D 9  
3UP R D 3 ACK ACK H. CD D 8  
3UP R D L LUKAS CLASSIC S. CD D 9  
3UP R T 3 RIVER CITY H. CD T 9  
3YO F R T 2 MRS. REVERE S. CD T 8.5  
3YO F SPR L DOGWOOD S. CD D 7  
3YO R T 3 COMMONWEALTH TURF S. CD T 8.5  
3YO R T L JEFFERSON CUP S. CD T 8  
3UP R D L MEMORIAL H. GP D 8.5  
2YO 3 DELTA DOWNS JACKPOT S. DED D 8.5  
2YO L JEAN LAFITTE S. DED D 8  
2YO F 3 DELTA DOWNS PRINCESS S. DED D 8  
2YO F L MY TRUSTY CAT S. DED D 7  
3UP F/M RD L TREASURE CHEST S. DED D 8  
3UP R D L DELTA MILE S. DED D 8  
3UP F/M RD 1 DELAWARE H. DEL D 10  
3UP F/M RD L OBEAH S. DEL D 9  
3UP F/M RT 3 ROBERT G. DICK MEMORIAL S. DEL T 11  
3UP F/M SPR L SWEET AND SASSY S. DEL D 6  
3YO F R D 3 DELAWARE OAKS DEL D 8.5  
3YO R T 3 KENT S. DEL T 9  
2YO 1 DEL MAR FUTURITY DMR D 7  
2YO 2 BEST PAL S. DMR D 6.5  
2YO 3 CECIL B. DEMILLE S. DMR T 8  
2YO 3 BOB HOPE S. DMR D 7  
2YO L DEL MAR JUVENILE TURF S. DMR T 8  
2YO F 1 DEL MAR DEBUTANTE S. DMR D 7  
2YO F 2 SORRENTO S. DMR D 6.5  
2YO F 3 JIMMY DURANTE S. DMR T 8  
2YO F L DEL MAR JUVENILE FILLIES TURF S. DMR T 8  
2YO F L DESI ARNAZ S. DMR D 7  
3UP F/M RD 1 CLEMENT L. HIRSCH S. DMR D 8.5  
3UP F/M RT 1 MATRIARCH S. DMR T 8  
3UP F/M RT 2 JOHN C. MABEE S. DMR T 9  
3UP F/M RT 2 YELLOW RIBBON H. DMR T 8.5  
3UP F/M RT 2 GOLDIKOVA S. DMR T 8  
3UP F/M RT 3 RED CARPET H. DMR T 11  
3UP F/M SPR 3 RANCHO BERNARDO H. DMR D 6.5  
3UP R D 1 $1 MILLION TVG PACIFIC CLASSIC S. DMR D 10  
3UP R D 2 SAN DIEGO H. DMR D 8.5  
3UP R D 3 NATIVE DIVER S. DMR D 9  
3UP R D 3 COUGAR II H. DMR D 12  
3UP R T 2 EDDIE READ S. DMR T 9  
3UP R T 2 DEL MAR MILE H. DMR T 8  
3UP R T 2 SEABISCUIT H. DMR T 8.5  
3UP R T 2 HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP S. DMR T 12  
3UP R T 2 DEL MAR H. DMR T 11  
3UP SPR 1 BING CROSBY S. DMR D 6  
3UP SPR 2 PAT O'BRIEN S. DMR D 7  
3YO F R D 3 TORREY PINES S. DMR D 8  
3YO F R T 1 DEL MAR OAKS DMR T 9  
3YO F R T 2 SAN CLEMENTE H. DMR T 8  
3YO R D L EL CAJON S. DMR D 8  
3YO R T 1 HOLLYWOOD DERBY DMR T 9  
3YO R T 2 DEL MAR DERBY S. DMR T 9  
3YO R T 3 LA JOLLA H. DMR T 8.5  
3UP F/M RD 3 GROUPIE DOLL S. ELP D 8  
3UP R D 3 LONGACRES MILE H. EMD D 8  
3UP R D 3 BERKELEY H. GG D 8.5  
3YO R T L ALCATRAZ S. GG T 8  
3UP F/M RD 3 RAMPART S. GP D 8  
3UP F/M RT 3 LA PREVOYANTE H. GP T 12  
3UP F/M SPR 2 PRINCESS ROONEY S. GP D 6  
3UP F/M SPR 3 SUGAR SWIRL S. GP D 6  
3UP F/M SPR 3 HURRICANE BERTIE S. GP D 6.5  
3UP R D 3 HARLAN'S HOLIDAY S. GP D 8.5  
3UP R T 3 W. L. MCKNIGHT H. GP T 12  
3UP R T 3 MIAMI MILE S. GP T 8  
3UP R T L EL PRADO S. GP T 7.5  
3UP SPR 2 SMILE SPRINT S. GP D 6  
3UP SPR 3 MR. PROSPECTOR S. GP D 6  
3UP SPR L BOB UMPHREY TURF SPRINT S. GP T 5  
3YO F R T L GINGER BREW S. GP T 7.5  
3YO F SPR L AZALEA S. GP D 7  
3YO SPR 3 CARRY BACK S. GP D 7  
3UP F/M RT 3 MY CHARMER H. GPW T 9  
3UP R T 3 TROPICAL TURF H. GPW T 9  
3UP F/M RD 3 SIXTY SAILS H. HAW D 9  
3UP R D 3 HAWTHORNE GOLD CUP H. HAW D 10  
3YO R D 3 ILLINOIS DERBY HAW D 9  
3YO R T 3 HAWTHORNE DERBY HAW T 9  
3UP F/M RD L MARI HULMAN GEORGE S. IND D 8.5  
3UP F/M RT L INDIANA GENERAL ASSEMBLY DISTAFF S. IND T 8.5  
3UP R D L MICHAEL G. SCHAEFER MEMORIAL S. IND D 8.3  
3UP R T L WARRIOR VETERANS S. IND T 8.5  
3YO F R D 2 INDIANA OAKS IND D 8.5  
3YO F R T L INDIANA GRAND S. IND T 8  
3YO R D 2 INDIANA DERBY IND D 8.5  
3YO R T L CENTAUR S. IND T 8  
3UP F/M RT L FASIG-TIPTON LADIES MARATHON S. KD T 10.5  
3UP F/M RT L FASIG-TIPTON LADIES TURF S. KD T 8  
3UP F/M SPR L KENTUCKY DOWNS LADIES SPRINT S. KD T 6.5  
3UP R T 3 KENTUCKY TURF CUP S. KD T 12  
3UP R T L MORE THAN READY MILE S. KD T 8  
3UP SPR L KENTUCKY DOWNS TURF DASH S. KD T 6.5  
2YO 1 SENTIENT JET BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE SA D 8.5  
2YO 1 BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE TURF SA T 8  
2YO 1 CLAIBORNE BREEDERS' FUTURITY KEE D 8.5  
2YO 3 DIXIANA BOURBON S. KEE T 8.5  
2YO F 1 14 HANDS WINERY BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE FILLIES SA D 8.5  
2YO F 1 BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE FILLIES TURF SA T 8  
2YO F 1 DARLEY ALCIBIADES S. KEE D 8.5  
2YO F 3 JPMORGAN CHASE JESSAMINE S. KEE T 8.5  
3UP F/M RD 1 JUDDMONTE SPINSTER S. KEE D 9  
3UP F/M RT 1 BREEDERS' CUP FILLY AND MARE TURF SA T 9.5  
3UP F/M RT 1 FIRST LADY S. KEE T 8  
3UP F/M RT 3 ROOD AND RIDDLE DOWAGER S. KEE T 12  
3UP F/M SPR 1 TWINSPIRES BREEDERS' CUP FILLY AND MARE SPRINT SA D 7  
3UP F/M SPR 2 THOROUGHBRED CLUB OF AMERICA S. KEE D 6  
3UP F/M SPR 3 BUFFALO TRACE FRANKLIN COUNTY S. KEE T 5.5  
3UP R D 1 LAS VEGAS BREEDERS' CUP DIRT MILE SA D 8  
3UP R D 2 HAGYARD FAYETTE S. KEE D 9  
3UP R D 2 MARATHON S. SA D 14  
3UP R T 1 LONGINES BREEDERS' CUP TURF SA T 12  
3UP R T 1 BREEDERS' CUP MILE SA T 8  
3UP R T 1 SHADWELL TURF MILE S. KEE T 8  
3UP R T 3 SYCAMORE S. KEE T 12  
3UP SPR 1 TWINSPIRES BREEDERS' CUP SPRINT SA D 6  
3UP SPR 1 TWINSPIRES BREEDERS' CUP TURF SPRINT SA T 5.5  
3UP SPR 2 STOLL KEENON OGDEN PHOENIX S. KEE D 6  
3UP SPR 3 WOODFORD S. PRESENTED BY KEENELAND SELECT KEE T 5.5  
3YO F R T 1 QUEEN ELIZABETH II CHALLENGE CUP S. KEE T 9  
3YO F R T 3 PIN OAK VALLEY VIEW S. KEE T 8.5  
3YO F SPR 2 LEXUS RAVEN RUN S. KEE D 7  
2YO F L HAPPY TICKET S. LAD T 8  
3UP R T L UNBRIDLED S. LAD T 8.5  
3YO R D 3 SUPER DERBY LAD D 9  
3YO R D L SUPER DERBY PRELUDE S. LAD D 8.5  
2YO 1 LOS ALAMITOS FUTURITY LRC D 8.5  
2YO F 1 STARLET S. LRC D 8.5  
3UP F/M RD 2 BAYAKOA S. LRC D 8.5  
3UP F/M SPR 2 GREAT LADY M S. LRC D 6.5  
3UP R D L LOS ALAMITOS MILE S. LRC D 8  
3YO R D 2 LOS ALAMITOS DERBY LRC D 9  
3UP F/M RT L LADY BALTIMORE S. LRL T 8.5  
3UP R T 2 COMMONWEALTH CUP S. LRL T 9  
3UP R T L LAUREL TURF CUP S. LRL T 12  
3UP SPR 3 FRANK J. DE FRANCIS MEMORIAL DASH S. LRL D 6  
3UP SPR L LAUREL DASH S. LRL T 6  
3YO F R T 3 COMMONWEALTH OAKS LRL T 9  
3YO R T 2 COMMONWEALTH DERBY LRL T 9  
3YO SPR L CITY OF LAUREL S. LRL D 7  
2YO L MOUNTAINEER JUVENILE S. MNR D 6  
3UP R D L WEST VIRGINIA GOVERNOR'S S. MNR D 8.5  
3UP R D L MOUNTAINEER MILE S. MNR D 8  
3UP R T L WEST VIRGINIA HOUSE OF DELEGATES SPEAKER'S CUP S. MNR T 8.3  
3UP SPR L SENATOR ROBERT C. BYRD MEMORIAL S. MNR D 6  
3YO R D 2 WEST VIRGINIA DERBY MNR D 9  
2YO L SAPLING S. MTH D 8  
2YO F L SORORITY S. MTH D 6  
3UP F/M RD 3 MOLLY PITCHER S. MTH D 8.5  
3UP F/M RD L LADY'S SECRET S. MTH D 8.3  
3UP F/M RD L LIGHTHOUSE S. MTH D 8.5  
3UP F/M RD L MONMOUTH BEACH S. MTH D 8.3  
3UP F/M RT 3 WINSTAR MATCHMAKER S. MTH T 9  
3UP F/M RT 3 EATONTOWN S. MTH T 8.5  
3UP F/M RT 3 VIOLET S. MTH T 9  
3UP F/M RT L MISS LIBERTY S. MTH T 8.5  
3UP R D 2 MONMOUTH CUP S. MTH D 8.5  
3UP R D 3 SALVATOR MILE S. MTH D 8  
3UP R D 3 PHILIP H. ISELIN S. MTH D 9  
3UP R D L MAJESTIC LIGHT S. MTH D 8.3  
3UP R T 1 UNITED NATIONS S. MTH T 11  
3UP R T 2 MONMOUTH S. MTH T 9  
3UP R T 3 OCEANPORT S. MTH T 8.5  
3UP R T 3 CLIFF HANGER S. MTH T 9  
3UP R T 3 RED BANK S. MTH T 8  
3UP R T L ELKWOOD S. MTH T 8  
3UP SPR L TEDDY DRONE S. MTH D 6  
3UP SPR L DECATHLON S. MTH D 6  
3UP SPR L MR. PROSPECTOR S. MTH D 6  
3YO F R D 3 MONMOUTH OAKS MTH D 8.5  
3YO F R T 3 BOILING SPRINGS S. MTH T 9  
3YO R D 1 WILLIAM HILL HASKELL INVITATIONAL S. MTH D 9  
3YO R D 3 PEGASUS S. MTH D 8.5  
3YO R D L LONG BRANCH S. MTH D 8.5  
3YO SPR 3 JERSEY SHORE S. MTH D 6  
3UP F/M RD L WINDWARD S. PID D 8  
3UP F/M RD L H.B.P.A. S. PID D 8.3  
3UP F/M SPR 2 PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS MASTERS S. PID D 6.5  
3UP F/M SPR L SATIN AND LACE S. PID D 5.5  
3UP R D L PRESQUE ISLE MILE S. PID D 8  
3UP SPR L KARL BOYES MEMORIAL S. PID D 5.5  
3YO F SPR L INAUGURAL S. PID D 6  
3YO SPR L TOM RIDGE S. PID D 6  
3UP F/M RD 3 ALLAIRE DUPONT DISTAFF S. PIM D 9  
3UP F/M RT 3 GALLORETTE H. PIM T 8.5  
3UP F/M SPR L SKIPAT S. PIM D 6  
3UP F/M SPR L THE VERY ONE S. PIM T 5  
3UP R D 3 PIMLICO SPECIAL S. PIM D 9.5  
3UP R T 2 LONGINES DIXIE S. PIM T 8.5  
3UP SPR 3 MARYLAND SPRINT H. PIM D 6  
3UP SPR L JIM MCKAY TURF SPRINT S. PIM T 5  
3YO F R D 2 BLACK-EYED SUSAN S. PIM D 9  
3YO F SPR 3 ADENA SPRINGS MISS PREAKNESS S. PIM D 6  
3YO F SPR L STORMY BLUES S. PIM T 5  
3YO R T L JAMES W. MURPHY S. PIM T 8  
3YO SPR L CHICK LANG S. PIM D 6  
3UP F/M RT 3 DR. JAMES PENNY MEMORIAL H. PRX T 8.5  
3UP F/M SPR L TURF AMAZON H. PRX T 5  
3UP F/M SPR L CORNUCOPIA S. PRX D 6  
3UP F/M SPR L MY JULIET S. PRX D 6  
3UP R D 3 GREENWOOD CUP S. PRX D 12  
3UP R D L AULD LANG SYNE S. PRX D 8.3  
3UP R T L PTHA PRESIDENT'S CUP S. PRX T 9  
3UP SPR 3 TURF MONSTER H. PRX T 5  
3UP SPR 3 PARX DASH H. PRX T 5  
3UP SPR L DONALD LEVINE MEMORIAL H. PRX D 7  
3UP SPR L VALLEY FORGE S. PRX D 6  
3YO F R D 1 COTILLION S. PRX D 8.5  
3YO F SPR L JOSTLE S. PRX D 6.5  
3YO R D 2 PENNSYLVANIA DERBY PRX D 9  
3YO R D 3 SMARTY JONES S. PRX D 8.3  
3YO SPR 3 GALLANT BOB S. PRX D 6  
2YO F L M2 TECHNOLOGY LA SENORITA S. RET T 8  
2YO L REMINGTON SPRINGBOARD MILE S. RP D 8  
2YO L CLEVER TREVOR S. RP D 7  
2YO L KIP DEVILLE S. RP D 6  
3UP R D L GOVERNOR'S CUP S. RP D 9  
3UP R T L REMINGTON GREEN S. RP T 9  
3UP R T L EDWARD J. DEBARTOLO MEMORIAL H. RP T 8.5  
3UP SPR L REMINGTON PARK SPRINT CUP S. RP D 6  
3YO F R D L REMINGTON PARK OAKS RP D 8.5  
3YO R D 3 OKLAHOMA DERBY RP D 9  
2YO 1 FRONTRUNNER S. SA D 8.5  
2YO L EDDIE LOGAN S. SA T 8  
2YO L ZUMA BEACH S. SA T 8  
2YO L SANTA ANITA JUVENILE S. SA D 5.5  
2YO L JUVENILE TURF SPRINT S. SA T 6.5  
2YO F 1 CHANDELIER S. SA D 8.5  
2YO F L SURFER GIRL S. SA T 8  
2YO F L LANDALUCE S. SA D 5.5  
3UP F/M RD 1 ZENYATTA S. SA D 8.5  
3UP F/M RD 1 VANITY S. SA D 9  
3UP F/M RD 3 ADORATION S. SA D 8.5  
3UP F/M RD L PASEANA S. SA D 8.5  
3UP F/M RT 1 RODEO DRIVE S. SA T 10  
3UP F/M RT 1 GAMELY S. SA T 9  
3UP F/M RT 2 ROYAL HEROINE S. SA T 8  
3UP F/M RT 3 SANTA BARBARA H. SA T 10  
3UP F/M RT 3 ROBERT J. FRANKEL S. SA T 9  
3UP F/M RT 3 WILSHIRE S. SA T 8  
3UP F/M RT L AMERICAN BEAUTY S. SA T 8  
3UP F/M RT L POSSIBLY PERFECT H. SA T 12  
3UP F/M SPR 3 SENATOR KEN MADDY S. SA T 6.5  
3UP F/M SPR 3 L.A. WOMAN S. SA D 6.5  
3UP F/M SPR L KALOOKAN QUEEN S. SA D 6.5  
3UP F/M SPR L DESERT STORMER S. SA D 6  
3UP R D 1 AWESOME AGAIN S. SA D 9  
3UP R D 1 GOLD CUP AT SANTA ANITA S. SA D 10  
3UP R D 2 CALIFORNIAN S. SA D 9  
3UP R D 2 STRUB S. SA D 8.5  
3UP R D 3 PRECISIONIST S. SA D 8.5  
3UP R D L SANTANA MILE S. SA D 8  
3UP R T 1 SHOEMAKER MILE S. SA T 8  
3UP R T 2 JOHN HENRY TURF CHAMPIONSHIP S. SA T 10  
3UP R T 2 CITY OF HOPE MILE S. SA T 8  
3UP R T 2 CHARLES WHITTINGHAM S. SA T 12  
3UP R T 3 AMERICAN S. SA T 8  
3UP R T 3 LAST TYCOON S. SA T 10  
3UP SPR 1 SANTA ANITA SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP S. SA D 6  
3UP SPR 1 TRIPLE BEND S. SA D 7  
3UP SPR 2 KONA GOLD S. SA D 6.5  
3UP SPR 3 DAYTONA S. SA T 6.5  
3UP SPR 3 EDDIE D S. SA T 6.5  
3UP SPR 3 LOS ANGELES S. SA D 6  
3UP SPR L JOE HERNANDEZ S. SA T 6.5  
3YO F R D 2 SUMMERTIME OAKS SA D 8.5  
3YO F R T 1 AMERICAN OAKS SA T 10  
3YO F R T 2 HONEYMOON S. SA T 9  
3YO F R T 3 AUTUMN MISS S. SA T 8  
3YO F R T 3 SENORITA S. SA T 8  
3YO F R T L BLUE NORTHER S. SA T 8  
3YO F R T L CHINA DOLL S. SA T 8  
3YO F SPR 1 LA BREA S. SA D 7  
3YO F SPR L SWEET LIFE S. SA T 6.5  
3YO F SPR L ANGELS FLIGHT S. SA D 7  
3YO R D 3 AFFIRMED S. SA D 8.5  
3YO R T 2 MATHIS BROTHERS MILE S. SA T 8  
3YO R T 2 TWILIGHT DERBY SA T 9  
3YO SPR 1 MALIBU S. SA D 7  
3YO SPR 3 LAZARO BARRERA S. SA D 7  
3YO SPR L SAN PEDRO S. SA D 6  
2YO 1 HOPEFUL S. SAR D 7  
2YO 2 SARATOGA SPECIAL S. SAR D 6.5  
2YO 2 WITH ANTICIPATION S. SAR T 8.5  
2YO 3 SANFORD S. SAR D 6  
2YO F 1 SPINAWAY S. SAR D 7  
2YO F 2 ADIRONDACK S. SAR D 6.5  
2YO F 3 SCHUYLERVILLE S. SAR D 6  
2YO F L P. G. JOHNSON S. SAR T 8.5  
3UP F/M RD 1 PERSONAL ENSIGN S. SAR D 9  
3UP F/M RD 3 SHUVEE H. SAR D 9  
3UP F/M RT 1 DIANA S. SAR T 9  
3UP F/M RT 2 KETEL ONE BALLSTON SPA S. SAR T 8.5  
3UP F/M RT 3 GLENS FALLS S. SAR T 11  
3UP F/M RT 3 FASIG-TIPTON WAYA S. SAR T 12  
3UP F/M SPR 1 BALLERINA S. SAR D 7  
3UP F/M SPR 2 HONORABLE MISS H. SAR D 6  
3UP R D 1 WHITNEY S. SAR D 9  
3UP R D 1 WOODWARD S. SAR D 9  
3UP R D L BIRDSTONE S. SAR D 14  
3UP R T 1 SWORD DANCER S. SAR T 12  
3UP R T 1 FOURSTARDAVE H. SAR T 8  
3UP R T 2 BOWLING GREEN H. SAR T 11  
3UP R T 2 BERNARD BARUCH H. SAR T 8.5  
3UP SPR 1 PRIORITY ONE JETS FOREGO S. SAR D 7  
3UP SPR 1 ALFRED G. VANDERBILT H. SAR D 6  
3UP SPR L TROY S. SAR T 5.5  
3UP SPR L LUCKY COIN S. SAR T 5.5  
3YO F R D 1 ALABAMA S. SAR D 10  
3YO F R D 1 COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS SAR D 9  
3YO F R T 2 MAKER'S MARK LAKE PLACID S. SAR T 9  
3YO F R T 2 LAKE GEORGE S. SAR T 8.5  
3YO F R T L RISKAVERSE S. SAR T 8  
3YO F SPR 1 LONGINES TEST S. SAR D 7  
3YO F SPR 2 PRIORESS S. SAR D 6  
3YO F SPR L CORONATION CUP S. SAR T 5.5  
3YO R D 1 TRAVERS S. SAR D 10  
3YO R D 2 JIM DANDY S. SAR D 9  
3YO R T 2 NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME S. SAR T 8.5  
3YO R T 3 SARANAC S. SAR T 9  
3YO SPR 1 NYRA.COM KING'S BISHOP S. SAR D 7  
3YO SPR 2 AMSTERDAM S. SAR D 6.5  
3YO SPR L QUICK CALL S. SAR T 5.5  
3UP F/M SPR L LIGHTNING CITY S. TAM T 5  
3UP R D L ZIA PARK DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIP H. ZIA D 9  
3YO R D L ZIA PARK DERBY ZIA D 8.5  

 

Copyright © 2017 Thoroughbred Owners and Breeders Association. All Rights Reserved.
P.O. Box 910668 · Lexington, KY 40591-0668
Phone: (859) 276-2291 · Fax: (859) 276-2462 · Email: toba@toba.org
privacy policy | terms of use